FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Sebring Blue Streak Invitational
October 4th 2014 Avon Park, Florida, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2014 - (14 videos)
Misc Videos
14
All
14
Combined JV Race Footage - Sebring Blue Streak Invitational 2014
Oct 7th 2014, 10:36pm
Damian Foster Sebring HS 3rd post race interview - Sebring Blue Streak Invitational 2014
Oct 6th 2014, 1:01pm
Eric Foster Sebring HS Boys Varsity Champion - Sebring Blue Streak Invitational 2014
Oct 5th 2014, 3:01pm
Coach T. Bell Auburndale HS post meet - Sebring Blue Streak Invitational 2014
Oct 5th 2014, 1:19pm
Boys Varsity Race Footage - Sebring Blue Streak Invitational 2014
Oct 5th 2014, 3:33am
Girls Varsity Race Footage - Sebring Blue Streak Invitational 2014
Oct 4th 2014, 11:36pm
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Boys Varsity Race Footage - Sebring Blue Streak Invitational 2014
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Oct 5th 2014, 3:33am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Sebring Blue Streak Invitational
- Oct 4, 2014
Avon Park, FL, US
Mens 5k Varsity
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Foster, Eric
12
Sebring
16:30.70
1
2
Gomez, Antonio
9
Frostproof
16:47.50
2
3
Foster, Damian
12
Sebring
16:54.80
3
4
Amador, Joao
12
George Jenkins
17:18.50
4
5
Reyes, Isaac
10
Labelle
17:19.20
5
6
Jimenez, Enrique
11
Labelle
17:21.30
6
7
Figueroa, Omar
11
Labelle
17:26.40
7
8
Janiak, Johnny
12
Bishop Verot
17:27.60
8
9
Bryan, Zane
11
Lake Region
17:32.30
9
10
Ormsby, Ean
12
Frostproof
17:33.60
10
11
Holdman, Malcolm
10
Sebring
17:36.40
11
12
Daniels, Jr. Ryan
Bartow
17:46.10
12
13
Hyser, Dalton
11
Labelle
17:46.80
13
14
Zalanka, Benjamin
11
George Jenkins
18:13.80
14
15
Desantiago, Gabriel
10
Labelle
18:14.10
15
16
Malick, Christian
10
George Jenkins
18:16.10
16
17
Venegas, Amando
9
Fort Meade HS
18:17.50
17
18
Arcentales, Tommy
10
Bishop Verot
18:23.40
18
19
Hererra, Brendan
10
Labelle
18:25.10
19
20
Parris, Steven
12
Haines City
18:28.00
20
21
Neely, Kaleb
10
Fort Meade HS
18:31.20
21
22
Koning, Wesley
12
Sebring
18:32.90
22
23
Dunn, Alec
9
Haines City
18:34.50
23
24
Gilliard, Connor
12
George Jenkins
18:37.70
24
25
Kendall, Noah
9
Winter Haven
18:38.40
25
26
Mchugh, Jack
12
Santa Fe Catholi
18:39.60
26
27
Guerro, Oscar
12
Auburndale Senio
18:40.60
27
28
Koning, Tim
11
Sebring
18:55.90
28
29
Meldrim, Shane
11
Winter Haven
19:00.70
29
30
Dilts, Tyler
10
Winter Haven
19:10.50
30
31
Marshall, Tyler
12
Bishop Verot
19:13.10
31
32
Cisneros, Lisandro
11
Desoto County
19:13.90
32
33
Gowan, Chandler
9
Sebring
19:15.40
33
34
Rampergas, Andre
10
Haines City
19:15.70
34
35
Nugent, Brandon
9
Ridge Community
19:16.60
35
36
Salgado, Efrain
10
Frostproof
19:19.50
36
37
Combs, John
11
Haines City
19:19.90
37
38
Herrera, Tomas
12
Haines City
19:24.40
38
39
Schneider, Lane
10
George Jenkins
19:26.00
39
40
Doty, Trevor
10
Sebring
19:34.50
40
41
Temple, Sam
10
Winter Haven
19:37.20
41
42
Salgado, Abel
8
Frostproof
19:37.50
42
43
Lambert, Simon
10
Ridge Community
19:38.30
43
44
Schlegel, Payton
10
Auburndale Senio
19:42.30
44
45
Martinez, Jose
10
Bartow
19:46.10
45
46
Brown, John Parker
12
Desoto County
19:51.70
46
47
nicolas, kerven
10
Winter Haven
19:52.20
47
48
Cranston, Matthew
11
Ridge Community
19:52.80
48
49
Rios, Jose
10
Clewiston
19:53.80
49
50
Calderon, Alexis
10
Ridge Community
20:02.50
50
51
Norton, Jason
10
Ridge Community
20:10.20
51
52
Pillot, Bryant
10
Haines City
20:11.70
52
53
Ledbetter, Ernest
11
Winter Haven
20:14.10
53
54
Fountain, Phillip
11
Auburndale Senio
20:15.90
54
55
Vazquez, Edilberto
11
Clewiston
20:22.70
55
56
Jaimes, Freddie
12
Fort Meade HS
20:27.30
56
57
Trejo-Chavez, Edgar
12
Haines City
20:28.60
57
58
Pandolfi, Nathan
Bartow
20:29.50
58
59
Trinidad, Joel
11
Lake Region
20:36.10
59
60
Laureano, Jimmy
10
Frostproof
20:39.40
60
61
Oliva, Ethan
Winter Haven
20:43.90
61
62
Castro, Matthew
10
Ridge Community
20:45.20
62
63
Cox, Robert
12
Auburndale Senio
20:45.50
63
64
Hoover, Levi
11
Clewiston
20:52.60
64
65
Villegas, Israel
11
Desoto County
20:58.40
65
66
Levance, Joshua
12
Lake Region
20:59.60
66
67
Lopez, Julio
12
Frostproof
21:04.80
67
68
McCray, Joel
10
Clewiston
21:10.70
68
69
Kalogridis, Stephen
11
Lake Region
21:32.00
69
70
Chavez, Jorge
6
Frostproof
21:37.30
70
71
Fassett, Jarred
11
Bartow
21:39.30
71
72
Perez, Amado
12
Clewiston
21:40.50
72
73
Marin, Osiel
Fort Meade HS
21:44.30
73
74
Maw, Colin
10
Bishop Verot
21:48.00
74
75
Bulman, Brody
12
Auburndale Senio
21:50.40
75
76
Velasquez, Sergio
8
Fort Meade HS
21:55.40
76
77
Proctor, Shawn
11
Santa Fe Catholi
21:56.40
77
78
Campbell, Christopher
Bartow
21:58.20
78
79
Perez, Elton
9
Clewiston
21:58.60
79
80
Bodolay, Adam
11
Santa Fe Catholi
22:13.40
80
81
Roberson, Keshawn
12
Lake Region
22:24.00
81
82
Rosario, Javier Del
Clewiston
22:25.80
82
83
McCoy, Andrew
11
Bartow
22:32.00
83
84
Starling, Nick
10
Auburndale Senio
22:38.20
84
85
Maisonave-Perez, Yan
11
Santa Fe Catholi
22:41.90
85
86
Vecchio, Frank
9
Santa Fe Catholi
23:00.00
86
87
Olguin, Isidro
Desoto County
23:10.00
87
88
Katenkamp, Seth
10
Bartow
23:13.70
88
89
Avery, Alex
11
Bishop Verot
23:16.30
89
90
Benitez-Rangel, Edua
11
Labelle
23:38.00
90
91
Biel, Noah
11
Bishop Verot
23:38.00
91
92
Nyguen, Chimmey
10
Auburndale Senio
23:38.90
92
93
Hillier, Dalton
11
Ridge Community
23:40.00
93
94
Alejo, Paul
Desoto County
24:19.10
94
95
Eason, Jackson
11
Lake Region
24:55.10
95
96
Taylor, Zachary
12
Fort Meade HS
25:33.90
96
97
Magana, David
9
Desoto County
25:47.00
97
98
Suarez, Ruben
7
Fort Meade HS
25:50.00
98
99
Gangwer, Griffin
9
Santa Fe Catholi
25:53.20
99
100
McLaughlin, Robert
9
Santa Fe Catholi
26:13.90
100
101
Manglitz, Greg
9
Santa Fe Catholi
26:17.30
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Varsity Race Footage - Sebring Blue Streak Invitational 2014
Damian Foster Sebring HS 3rd post race interview - Sebring Blue S
Eric Foster Sebring HS Boys Varsity Champion - Sebring Blue Strea
Girls Varsity Race Footage - Sebring Blue Streak Invitational 201
Julia Soto Lake Region HS 1st place 21:07 post meet - Sebring Blu
Labelle Boys post-race (Team Champions) - Sebring Blue Streak Inv
Lake Region Thunder girls post-race (Team Champions) - Sebring Bl
Niyah Harris Ridge Community 2nd place post meet - Sebring Blue S
Savannah Walter Lake Region HS 3rd post meet - Sebring Blue Strea
Zane Bryan Lake Region HS 9th post meet - Sebring Blue Streak Inv
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
More videos
Coach T. Bell Auburndale HS post meet - Sebring Blue Streak Invitational 2014
Girls Varsity Race Footage - Sebring Blue Streak Invitational 2014
0 shares:
Sebring Blue Streak Invitational
,
Auburndale Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Auburndale, Florida
,
Bartow Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bartow, Florida
,
Bishop Verot Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Sebring Blue Streak Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2014
1
14
2
316
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!